Laser Video

1550nm SM Fiber Laser With Software Control

It’s 1550nm 10mW singlemode fiber laser with software control. The fiber is SMF-28 fiber. This laser needs a DC 5V power supply. It use the USB-RS232 data wire connect to PC’s software. And 0~max laser power can be controled by software. Let’s check it now.

 

Show More

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Check Also

Close
Close