IR Laser Source

1310nm Fiber coupling laser Single mode fiber Spectrum

1310nm Fiber coupling laser Single mode fiber Spectrum

INFRARED DIODE LASER AT 1310nm, Research ir laser source.

It features ultra compact design,long lifetime, cost-effectiveness and easy operation.
They are used in measurement, communication, spectrum analysis, etc.

1310nm laser


1310nm laser

1310nm laser Spectrum

Show More

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Close