All Products





0-30dB FC PC Yin and Yang Type Fixed Optical Attenuator 1250nm to 1650nm

Add:
Min:  10
0-30dB FC PC Yin and Yang Type Fixed Optical Attenuator 1250nm to 1650nm
$5.50


0-30dB FC PC Yin and Yang Type Fixed Optical Attenuator 1250nm to 1650nm Yin And Yang Type Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator is one end of the connector...
... more info

1-20dB SC PC Yin and Yang Type optical attenuator CATV, MANs, WANs Accurate Attenuation

Add:
Min:  10
1-20dB SC PC Yin and Yang Type optical attenuator CATV, MANs, WANs Accurate Attenuation
$5.50


1-20dB SC PC Yin and Yang Type optical attenuator CATV, MANs, WANs Accurate Attenuation Yin And Yang Type Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator is one end of...
... more info

1.0um ASE Broadband Light Source 10mw~20mw 1060nm band laser Desktop type

... more info
1.0um ASE Broadband Light Source 10mw~20mw 1060nm band laser Desktop type
$1,575.00


1.0um ASE Broadband Light Source 10mw~20mw 1060nm band laser Desktop type The broadband light source is based on erbium-doped fiber and...
... more info

10 concentric circles laser module adjustable laser line width

... more info
10 concentric circles laser module adjustable laser line width
$910.00


10 concentric circles laser module adjustable laser line width 10 concentric circles Laser line width: Adjustable Laser beam brightness: Adjustable...
... more info

1000M Dual Fiber Media Converter Adaptive Fiber Transceiver

Add:
1000M Dual Fiber Media Converter Adaptive Fiber Transceiver
$76.00


1000M Dual Fiber Media Converter Adaptive Fiber Transceiver The 10/100/1000M dual fiber media converter comes with two fibers, one for sending...
... more info

100M Card Type Singal-mode Double Fiber SC Fiber Media Converter

Add:
Min:  2
100M Card Type Singal-mode Double Fiber SC Fiber Media Converter
$30.00


100M Card Type Singal-mode Double Fiber SC Fiber Media Converter  The 100M card type fiber media converter is a Fast Ethernet converter used for...
... more info

100M Dual Fiber Media Converter 10/100M Adaptive Unidirectional Transceiver

Add:
100M Dual Fiber Media Converter 10/100M Adaptive Unidirectional Transceiver
$76.00


100M Dual Fiber Media Converter 10/100M Adaptive Unidirectional Transceiver Built to covert network electric signals to optical signals, this range...
... more info

100M Single Fiber Media Converter SC Bidirectional Transceiver

Add:
100M Single Fiber Media Converter SC Bidirectional Transceiver
$155.00


100M Single Fiber Media Converter SC Bidirectional Transceiver This single fiber media converter utilizes Wavelength Division Multiplexing technology...
... more info

100mW-200mW Green Laser Module Dot Industrial Laser/Stage laser light

... more info
100mW-200mW Green Laser Module Dot Industrial Laser/Stage laser light
$156.00


Such products can be widely used in various stage laser lamp, electric tools, the level of scale, locator, range finder, swinger, laser marking...
... more info

100mW~300mW Single mode fiber coupled laser at 1064nm Advanced Desktop type

... more info
100mW~300mW Single mode fiber coupled laser at 1064nm Advanced Desktop type
$1,925.00


100mW~300mW Single mode fiber coupled laser at 1064nm  Advanced Desktop type The 1064nm semiconductor laser source with single-mode fiber output...
... more info


 
wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software