New Products




1590nm 40dBm 10W Single-mode Fiber Laser Source Benchtop FL-1590-40-SM-B

... more info
1590nm 40dBm 10W Single-mode Fiber Laser Source Benchtop FL-1590-40-SM-B
$11,003.00


1590nm 40dBm 10W Single-mode Fiber Laser Source Benchtop FL-1590-40-SM The 1590nm single-wavelength laser adopts a high-performance butterfly...
... more info

455nm 20w True power blue laser engraving module 4IN1 Cutting wood/Carved metal

... more info
455nm 20w True power blue laser engraving module 4IN1 Cutting wood/Carved metal
$785.00


455nm 20w True power blue laser engraving module 4IN1 Cutting wood/Carved metal Advantage:  1, The new imported laser diode and high temperature...
... more info

Blue laser 450nm 10w laser engraving True power laser 12V drive with TTL PWM modulation

Add:
Blue laser 450nm 10w laser engraving True power laser 12V drive with TTL PWM modulation
$230.00


Blue laser 450nm 10w laser engraving true power 12V drive with TTL PWM modulation DIY high-power laser engraving blue light module Advantage: ...
... more info

690nm 30mW Single Mode Laser Source Near TEM00 Red Laser

Add:
690nm 30mW Single Mode Laser Source Near TEM00 Red Laser
$1,044.00


690nm 30mW Single Mode Laser Source Near TEM00 Red Laser [Specification] Product Name: 690nm semiconductor laser Lead Time: 1~3 weeks! Wavelength:...
... more info

635nm 650nm 0.1~5mW Adjustable Power Red Laser Diode Module Dot/Line/Corsshair 12*38mm

... more info
635nm 650nm 0.1~5mW Adjustable Power Red Laser Diode Module Dot/Line/Corsshair 12*38mm
$56.00


635nm 650nm 0.1~5mW Adjustable Power Red Laser Diode Module Dot/Line/Corsshair 12*38mm [Feaures] 1. The red dot size/red line width is adjustable...
... more info

980nm 1064nm Three-port Fiber Optic Circulator FC/APC Fiber Steel Tube Package Customizable

... more info
980nm 1064nm Three-port Fiber Optic Circulator FC/APC Fiber Steel Tube Package Customizable
$402.00


980nm 1064nm Three-port Fiber Optic Circulator FC/APC Fiber Steel Tube Package Customizable The 1064nm three-port fiber optic circulator is a...
... more info

Q-Switched  Laser 1030nm 1~300mW 5~100uJ IR Pulsed Laser System Solid State Laser Adjustable Repetition Frequency

Add:
Q-Switched  Laser 1030nm 1~300mW 5~100uJ IR Pulsed Laser System Solid State Laser Adjustable Repetition Frequency
$4,510.00


Q-Switched  Laser 1030nm 1~300mW 5~100uJ IR Pulsed Laser System Solid State Laser Adjustable Repetition Frequency [Features] 1. Passively...
... more info

30W Powerful Lab Laser System 640nm Red Fiber Coupled Laser

... more info
30W Powerful Lab Laser System 640nm Red Fiber Coupled Laser
$15,272.00


30W Powerful Lab Laser System 640nm Red Fiber Coupled Laser [Specifications] Product Name: 640nm Fiber coupled laser Lead Time: 1~3 weeks Output...
... more info

640nm 12W Fiber Coupled Laser High Power Red Laser System

... more info
640nm 12W Fiber Coupled Laser High Power Red Laser System
$7,066.00


640nm 12W Fiber Coupled Laser High Power Red Laser System [Specifications] Product Name: 640nm Fiber coupled laser Lead Time: 1~3 weeks...
... more info

640nm 15W Red Fiber Coupled Laser Strong Laser Beam

... more info
640nm 15W Red Fiber Coupled Laser Strong Laser Beam
$8,890.00


640nm 15W Red Fiber Coupled Laser Strong Laser Beam [Specifications] Product Name: 640nm Fiber coupled laser Lead Time: 1~3 weeks...
... more info


wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
LiveZilla Website Chat Software