New Products




1550nm 150mW Fiber Coupled Laser Singlemode IR Laser SM PM Fiber

... more info
1550nm 150mW Fiber Coupled Laser Singlemode IR Laser SM PM Fiber
$1,997.00


1550nm 150mW Fiber Coupled Laser Singlemode IR Laser SM PM Fiber 1550nm single-mode fiber coupled laser uses single-mode fiber coupling, which has...
... more info

1310nm 1~150mW Singlemode Fiber Laser Source Output Power Adjustable

... more info
1310nm 1~150mW Singlemode Fiber Laser Source Output Power Adjustable
$1,970.00


1310nm 1~150mW Singlemode Fiber Laser Source Output Power Adjustable 1310nm single-mode fiber coupled laser uses single-mode fiber coupling, which...
... more info

1064nm 100mW IR Fiber Coupled Laser Invisble Laser Beam SM PM Fiber

... more info
1064nm 100mW IR Fiber Coupled Laser Invisble Laser Beam SM PM Fiber
$1,711.00


1064nm 100mW IR Fiber Coupled Laser Invisble Laser Beam SM PM Fiber 1064nm single-mode fiber-coupled laser uses single-mode fiber coupling, which has...
... more info

979nm 1~500mW Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser IR Laser SM/PM Fiber

... more info
979nm 1~500mW Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser IR Laser SM/PM Fiber
$1,411.00


979nm 1~500mW Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser IR Laser SM PM Fiber 979nm single-mode fiber-coupled laser uses single-mode fiber coupling, which has...
... more info

Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser 974nm 350mW IR Laser

... more info
Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser 974nm 350mW IR Laser
$1,198.00


Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser 974nm 350mW IR Laser 974nm single-mode fiber-coupled laser uses single-mode fiber coupling, which has the advantages...
... more info

940nm 1~80mW IR Single-mode Fiber Coupled Laser PM Fiber

... more info
940nm 1~80mW IR Single-mode Fiber Coupled Laser PM Fiber
$1,711.00


940nm 1~80mW IR Single-mode Fiber Coupled Laser PM Fiber 940nm single-mode fiber-coupled laser uses single-mode fiber coupling, which has the...
... more info

850nm 80mW Fiber Coupled Laser IR Laser Source SM/PM Fiber

... more info
850nm 80mW Fiber Coupled Laser IR Laser Source SM/PM Fiber
$1,590.00  $950.00
Save: 40% off



850nm 80mW Fiber Coupled Laser IR Laser Source SM/PM Fiber 850nm single-mode fiber-coupled laser uses single-mode fiber coupling, which has the...
... more info

808nm 150mW Infrared Singl-mode Fiber Coupled Laser Customizable

... more info
808nm 150mW Infrared Singl-mode Fiber Coupled Laser Customizable
$2,688.00


808nm 150mW Infrared Singl-mode Fiber Coupled Laser Customizable 808nm single-mode fiber-coupled laser uses single-mode fiber coupling, which has the...
... more info

808nm 80mW SM Fiber Coupled Laser IR Laser Source SM/PM Fiber

... more info
808nm 80mW SM Fiber Coupled Laser IR Laser Source SM/PM Fiber
$1,283.00


808nm 80mW SM Fiber Coupled Laser IR Laser Source SM/PM Fiber 808nm single-mode fiber-coupled laser uses single-mode fiber coupling, which has the...
... more info

785nm 1~80mW Output Power Adjustable SM Fiber Coupled Laser

... more info
785nm 1~80mW Output Power Adjustable SM Fiber Coupled Laser
$920.00


785nm 1~80mW Output Power Adjustable SM Fiber Coupled Laser 785nm single-mode fiber-coupled laser uses single-mode fiber coupling, which has the...
... more info


wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
LiveZilla Website Chat Software