635nm 5mW Red Pigtailed Laser Multimode Fiber Laser

Starting at: $153.00

Please Choose:









Add to Cart:


635nm 5mW Red Pigtailed Laser Multimode Fiber Laser

[Specifications]
Wavelength: 635±5nm
Output Power: <5mW
Output Mode: Multimode
Multimode Coupling Ratio: >90%
Spot Form: Astigmatism
Fiber Core Diameter: 200um 
Fiber Length: 1m (Customizeable)
Fiber Interface Type: FC/SMA905/LC/SC (Choose)
Fiber Material: Quartz
Coupling Lens Material: Optical glass
Operating Voltage: DC 2.2V
Operating Current: <33mA
Operating Voltage With Power Diver: DC 3~5V
Circuit Control Mode: ACC / TTL frequency modulation (Choose)
Operating Temperature: -10~40℃
Storage Temperature: -40~85℃
Size: Φ6*16mm
 

635nm pigtailed laser

635nm pigtailed laser

635nm pigtailed laser

635nm pigtailed laser

635nm pigtailed laser

635nm pigtailed laser
 






Customers who bought this product also purchased...


 
wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software