635nm 5mW Red Pigtailed Laser Multimode Fiber Laser

Starting at: $168.00

Please Choose:









Add to Cart:


635nm 5mW Red Pigtailed Laser Multimode Fiber Laser

[Specifications]
Wavelength: 635±5nm
Output Power: <5mW
Output Mode: Multimode
Multimode Coupling Ratio: >90%
Spot Form: Astigmatism
Fiber Core Diameter: 200um 
Fiber Length: 1m (Customizeable)
Fiber Interface Type: FC/SMA905/LC/SC (Choose)
Fiber Material: Quartz
Coupling Lens Material: Optical glass
Operating Voltage: DC 2.2V
Operating Current: <33mA
Operating Voltage With Power Diver: DC 3~5V
Circuit Control Mode: ACC / TTL frequency modulation (Choose)
Operating Temperature: -10~40℃
Storage Temperature: -40~85℃
Size: Φ6*16mm
 

635nm pigtailed laser

635nm pigtailed laser

635nm pigtailed laser

635nm pigtailed laser

635nm pigtailed laser

635nm pigtailed laser
 






wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
LiveZilla Website Chat Software