375nm 130mW Semiconductor Laser Multimode Fiber Coupeld Laser UV Laser Beam

$7,789.00

Please Choose:





Add to Cart:


375nm 130mW Semiconductor Laser Multimode Fiber Coupeld Laser UV Laser Beam

The 375nm multimode fiber-coupled laser is fiber-coupled with a 375nm semiconductor laser to obtain fiber output. The coupled fiber output laser power stability is good, the spot pattern can be improved, and the collimated beam can meet the demand for high beam requirements.

[Features]
Good fiber laser output power stability.
The beam quality is very good.

[Specification]
Product Name: 375nm fiber coupled laser
Lead Time: 1~3 weeks, Custom product available!
Wavelength: 375±5nm
Output Power: 1~130mW
Fiber Connector: FC/PC, SMA-905 (Choose)
Fiber Core Diameter: 100um, 200um, 400um (Choose)
Fiber Type: Multi mode fiber
Output Stability: <3% over 2 hours
Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃
Warm-up Time: <5 mintues
Service Life: >10,000 hours



375nm fiber coupled laser

375nm fiber coupled laser

375nm fiber coupled laser

375nm fiber coupled laser
 






 
wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software