1450nm 1~1000mW High Power IR Laser Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser

$1,679.00

Please Choose:





Add to Cart:


1450nm 1~1000mW High Power IR Laser Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser

The 1450nm multimode fiber-coupled laser is fiber-coupled with a 1450nm semiconductor laser to obtain fiber output. The coupled fiber output laser power stability is good, the spot pattern can be improved, and the collimated beam can meet the demand for high beam requirements.

[Features]
Good fiber laser output power stability.
The beam quality is very good.

[Specification]
Product Name: 1450nm fiber coupled laser
Lead Time: 1~3 weeks, Custom product available!
Wavelength: 1450±20nm
Output Power: 1~1000mW
Fiber Connector: FC/PC, SMA-905 (Choose)
Fiber Core Diameter: 100um, 200um, 400um, 600um (Choose)
Fiber Type: Multi mode fiber
Output Stability: <3% over 2 hours
Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃
Warm-up Time: <5 mintues
Service Life: >10,000 hours



1450nm fiber coupled laser

1450nm fiber coupled laser

1450nm fiber coupled laser

1450nm fiber coupled laser
 






 
wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software