690nm 30mW Red Laser Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser TEM00

$1,344.00

Please Choose:



Add to Cart:


690nm 30mW Red Laser Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser TEM00

The laser is a single-mode fiber coupling for a 690 nm semiconductor laser. The coupled fiber has good output power stability and the spot mode is TEM00 mode. The beam quality is very good, which can meet the requirements of high beam quality requirements.

[Specification]
Product Name: 690nm SM fiber coupled laser
Lead Time: 1~3 weeks, Custom product available!
Wavelength: 690nm
Output Power: 1~30mW
Fiber Connector: FC/PC, SMA-905 (Choose)
Fiber Type: Single mode fiber
Output Stability: <3% over 2 hours
Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃
Warm-up Time: <5 mintues
Service Life: >10,000 hours



690nm fiber coupled laser

690nm fiber coupled laser

690nm fiber coupled laser

690nm fiber coupled laser

690nm fiber coupled laser
 






 
wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software