795nm 1~50mW Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Infrared Semiconductor Laser

$1,042.00

Please Choose:





Add to Cart:


795nm 1~50mW Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Infrared Semiconductor Laser

The 795nm multimode fiber-coupled laser is fiber-coupled with a 795nm semiconductor laser to obtain fiber output. The coupled fiber output laser power stability is good, the spot pattern can be improved, and the collimated beam can meet the demand for high beam requirements.

[Features]
Good fiber laser output power stability.
The beam quality is very good.

[Specification]
Product Name: 795nm fiber coupled laser
Lead Time: 1~3 weeks, Custom product available!
Wavelength: 795±5nm
Output Power: 1~50mW
Fiber Connector: FC/PC, SMA-905 (Choose)
Fiber Core Diameter: 100um, 200um (Choose)
Fiber Type: Multi mode fiber
Output Stability: <3% over 2 hours
Operating Temperature: 0℃~40℃
Warm-up Time: <5 mintues
Service Life: >10,000 hours



795nm fiber coupled laser

795nm fiber coupled laser

795nm fiber coupled laser

795nm fiber coupled laser

795nm fiber coupled laser
 






wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
LiveZilla Website Chat Software