New Products




CW 780nm 800mW Laser Diode System IR Semiconductor Laser from Famous Laser Suppliers

Add:
CW 780nm 800mW Laser Diode System IR Semiconductor Laser from Famous Laser Suppliers
$565.00


CW 780nm 800mW Laser Diode System IR Semiconductor Laser from Famous Laser Suppliers  Notes: This is a custom product, $565 is the price of...
... more info

750nm 1500mW High Stability Diodes Laser Source Adjustable Power Supply

Add:
750nm 1500mW High Stability Diodes Laser Source Adjustable Power Supply
$2,020.00


750nm 1500mW High Stability Diodes Laser Source Adjustable Power Supply  The 750nm spatial optical laser is fabricated using a 750nm multimode...
... more info

730nm 1500mW Laser Diode System 0~max Output Power Adjustable Semiconductor Laser

Add:
730nm 1500mW Laser Diode System 0~max Output Power Adjustable Semiconductor Laser
$2,320.00


730nm 1500mW Laser Diode System 0~max Output Power Adjustable Semiconductor Laser [Notes] This is a custom product, $2320 is the price of 1500mW...
... more info

Short Wavelength Laser 375nm 50mW UV Laser CW and Modulation Together

Add:
Short Wavelength Laser 375nm 50mW UV Laser CW and Modulation Together
$7,235.00


Short Wavelength Laser 375nm 50mW UV Laser CW and Modulation Together [Note] This laser spot is an ellipse spot. If you need a circular spot, you can...
... more info

589nm 2mW~10mW Laser Diode Module Dot Yellow Laser Beam

... more info
589nm 2mW~10mW Laser Diode Module Dot Yellow Laser Beam
$489.00


589nm 2mW~10mW Laser Diode Module Dot Yellow Laser Beam Special Safety Design 589nm Yellow Laser module 2mW~10mW GLP-589 yellow laser module is much...
... more info

L-Band 1554~1607nm 64 Wavelengths Tunable Fiber Laser Interval 0.8nm

Add:
L-Band 1554~1607nm 64 Wavelengths Tunable Fiber Laser Interval 0.8nm
$1,090.00


L-Band 1554~1607nm 64 Wavelengths Tunable Fiber Laser Interval 0.8nm L-Band 64 Wavelengths Tunable Fiber Laser 0.8nm Interval 5~8mW Power Adjustable...
... more info

C-Band 1528~1563nm wavelength adjustable Fiber Laser 89 multi wavelengths laser

Add:
C-Band 1528~1563nm wavelength adjustable Fiber Laser 89 multi wavelengths laser
$1,090.00


C-Band 1528~1563nm wavelength adjustable Fiber Laser 89 multi wavelengths laser 1528~1563nm C-band Wavelength Tunable Fiber Laser 0.4nm Interval...
... more info

1570nm 1W~3W High pwoer SM fiber source for Fiber laser pump source

... more info
1570nm 1W~3W High pwoer SM fiber source for Fiber laser pump source
$2,795.00


1570nm 1W~3W  High pwoer SM fiber source for Fiber laser pump source   The 1570nm narrow linewidth laser uses a butterfly-shaped DFB...
... more info

1550nm 1530nm~1565nm 1W~5W C-Band High pwoer SM fiber source

... more info
1550nm 1530nm~1565nm 1W~5W C-Band High pwoer SM fiber source
$2,365.00


1550nm 1530nm~1565nm 1W~5W C-Band High pwoer SM fiber source C-band High Power Fiber Source The C-band high-power fiber-optic light source adopts a...
... more info

DFB laser L-band 1565nm~1570nm 10mW~1000mW SM Fiber Laser LCD Desktop type

... more info
DFB laser L-band 1565nm~1570nm 10mW~1000mW SM Fiber Laser LCD Desktop type
$1,415.00


DFB laser L-band 1565nm~1570nm 10mW~1000mW  SM Fiber Laser LCD Desktop type L-band 15xxnm Single Wavelength Fiber Laser The 1565nm~1570nm narrow...
... more info


 
wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software