New Products




1310nm 5~20mW Fiber Laser Singlemode Diode Laser System Module Type

... more info
1310nm 5~20mW Fiber Laser Singlemode Diode Laser System Module Type
$635.00


1310nm 5~20mW Fiber Laser Singlemode Diode Laser System Module Type 1310nm single-wavelength laser light source uses DFB semiconductor laser chip,...
... more info

1425nm 1455nm Fiber Laser Pump Laser Source for Fiber Raman Amplifier -- Desktop Type

... more info
1425nm 1455nm Fiber Laser Pump Laser Source for Fiber Raman Amplifier -- Desktop Type
$2,895.00


1425nm 1455nm Fiber Laser Pump Laser Source for Fiber Raman Amplifier -- Desktop Type Fiber Raman amplifiers use the Raman effect in quartz fiber to...
... more info

1425nm 1455nm 350mW 500mW Pump Fiber Laser System for Fiber Raman Amplifier -- Module Type

... more info
1425nm 1455nm 350mW 500mW Pump Fiber Laser System for Fiber Raman Amplifier -- Module Type
$2,729.00


1425nm 1455nm 350mW 500mW Pump Fiber Laser System for Fiber Raman Amplifier -- Module Type Fiber Raman amplifiers use the Raman effect in quartz...
... more info

C-Band 17dBm~23dBm Polarization-Maintaining EDFA Power Amplifier LCD Desktop Type

... more info
C-Band 17dBm~23dBm Polarization-Maintaining EDFA Power Amplifier LCD Desktop Type
$1,989.00


C-Band 17dBm~23dBm Polarization-Maintaining EDFA Power Amplifier LCD Desktop Type Polarization-maintaining erbium-doped fiber amplifier (EDFA-PM) is...
... more info

C-Band 17dBm~23dBm PM EDFA Power Amplifier Module Type

... more info
C-Band 17dBm~23dBm PM EDFA Power Amplifier Module Type
$1,818.00


C-Band 17dBm~23dBm PM EDFA Power Amplifier Module Type Polarization-maintaining erbium-doped fiber amplifier (EDFA-PM) is a family of fiber amplifier...
... more info

C-Band 14dBm PM Polarization-Maintaining EDFA Small Signal Amplifier Desktop Type

Add:
C-Band 14dBm PM Polarization-Maintaining EDFA Small Signal Amplifier Desktop Type
$2,719.00


C-Band 14dBm PM Polarization-Maintaining EDFA Small Signal Amplifier Desktop Type Polarization-maintaining erbium-doped fiber amplifier (EDFA-PM) is...
... more info

C-Band EDFA 14dBm PM Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifier Small Signal Amplifier Module Type

Add:
C-Band EDFA 14dBm PM Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifier Small Signal Amplifier Module Type
$2,553.00


C-Band EDFA 14dBm PM Erbium-doped Fiber Amplifier Small Signal Amplifier Module Type Polarization-maintaining erbium-doped fiber amplifier (EDFA-PM)...
... more info

C-Band 15~26dBm EDFA In-Line Amplifier Desktop Type With LCD Display

... more info
C-Band 15~26dBm EDFA In-Line Amplifier Desktop Type With LCD Display
$1,668.00


C-Band 15~26dBm EDFA In-Line Amplifier Desktop Type With LCD Display In-Line amplifier (LA) is an optical power amplifier product dedicated to line...
... more info

C-Band 15~26dBm Single Channle Erbium-doped Fiber In-Line Amplifier Model Type

... more info
C-Band 15~26dBm Single Channle Erbium-doped Fiber In-Line Amplifier Model Type
$1,497.00


C-Band 15~26dBm Single Channle Erbium-doped Fiber In-Line Amplifier Model Type In-Line amplifier (LA) is an optical power amplifier product dedicated...
... more info

Nichia Powerful Laser Diode NUBM31 455nm 4.75W*20 95W Blue Laser Diode Bank

Add:
Nichia Powerful Laser Diode NUBM31 455nm 4.75W*20 95W Blue Laser Diode Bank
$556.00


Nichia Powerful Laser Diode NUBM31 455nm 4.75W*20 95W Blue Laser Diode Bank This diode bank is mainly used for the display light source of laser...
... more info


wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
LiveZilla Website Chat Software