New Products




1455nm 350mW~700mw fiber laser for Fiber Raman amplifier

... more info
1455nm 350mW~700mw fiber laser for Fiber Raman amplifier
$3,480.00


1455nm 350mW~700mw fiber laser for Fiber Raman amplifier   Single mode fiber output 1455 nm semiconductor laser light source using...
... more info

100mW~300mW SM fiber coupled laser at 1030nm LCD Desktop type

... more info
100mW~300mW SM fiber coupled laser at 1030nm LCD Desktop type
$1,925.00


100mW~300mW SM fiber coupled laser at 1030nm LCD Desktop type The 1030nm semiconductor laser source with single-mode fiber output uses a...
... more info

1030nm 100mW~300mW SM fiber coupled laser Module type factory direct prices

... more info
1030nm 100mW~300mW SM fiber coupled laser Module type factory direct prices
$1,700.00


1030nm 100mW~300mW SM fiber coupled laser Module type  factory direct prices The 1030nm semiconductor laser source with single-mode fiber output...
... more info

100mW~300mW Single mode fiber coupled laser at 1064nm Advanced Desktop type

... more info
100mW~300mW Single mode fiber coupled laser at 1064nm Advanced Desktop type
$1,925.00


100mW~300mW Single mode fiber coupled laser at 1064nm  Advanced Desktop type The 1064nm semiconductor laser source with single-mode fiber output...
... more info

1064nm 100mW~300mW single mode fiber coupled laser Module type

... more info
1064nm 100mW~300mW single mode fiber coupled laser Module type
$1,700.00


1064nm 100mW~300mW single mode fiber coupled laser Module type The 1064nm semiconductor laser source with single-mode fiber output uses a...
... more info

462nm 1W Blue MM Fiber Coupled Lasers with Lab Power Supply

Add:
462nm 1W Blue MM Fiber Coupled Lasers with Lab Power Supply
$1,120.00


462nm 1W Blue MM Fiber Coupled Lasers with Lab Power Supply This 462nm multimode fiber-coupled laser uses a 462nm semiconductor laser for fiber...
... more info

UV Laser 375nm 50mW Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Source

Add:
UV Laser 375nm 50mW Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Source
$7,455.00


UV Laser 375nm 50mW Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser Source [Features] 1.High power stability(<3%) 2.Small volume, easy to install [Specifications]...
... more info

1310nm 600mW Infrared Diode Laser Module Adjustable Output Power

Add:
1310nm 600mW Infrared Diode Laser Module Adjustable Output Power
$1,305.00


1310nm 600mW Infrared Diode Laser Module Adjustable Output Power   Notes: This is a custom product.If you need other output power,or need to add...
... more info

850nm 1500mW Laser System From CivilLaser A Manufacturer of Customized Laser

Add:
850nm 1500mW Laser System From CivilLaser A Manufacturer of Customized Laser
$826.00


850nm 1500mW Laser System From CivilLaser A Manufacturer of Customized Laser Notes: This is a custom product.If you need other output power,or need...
... more info

830nm 100mW Infrared Dot Laser Source Adjustable Power Supply

Add:
830nm 100mW Infrared Dot Laser Source Adjustable Power Supply
$769.00


830nm 100mW Infrared Dot Laser Source Adjustable Power Supply Notes: This is a custom product.If you need other output power,or need to add fiber...
... more info


 
wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software