New Products




488nm 1~25mW Single-mode Fiber Coupled Laser Blue Lab Laser System

... more info
488nm 1~25mW Single-mode Fiber Coupled Laser Blue Lab Laser System
$2,171.00


488nm 25mW Single-mode Fiber Coupled Laser Blue Lab Laser System 488nm single-mode fiber-coupled laser uses single-mode fiber coupling, which has the...
... more info

450nm 40mW Single-mode Fiber Coupled Laser With Adjustable Power Supply

... more info
450nm 40mW Single-mode Fiber Coupled Laser With Adjustable Power Supply
$898.00


450nm 40mW Single-mode Fiber Coupled Laser With Adjustable Power Supply 450nm single-mode fiber-coupled laser uses single-mode fiber coupling, which...
... more info

689nm 8W 10W 15W Powerful Red Laser Beam Semiconductor Laser

... more info
689nm 8W 10W 15W Powerful Red Laser Beam Semiconductor Laser
$4,342.00


689nm 8W 10W 15W Powerful Red Laser Beam Semiconductor Laser  [Features] 1. It adopts stable continuous working mode, and does not use pulse...
... more info

689nm Red Semiconductor Laser 1W/2W/4W High Power Laser Beam

... more info
689nm Red Semiconductor Laser 1W/2W/4W High Power Laser Beam
$1,070.00


689nm Red Semiconductor Laser 1W/2W/4W High Power Laser Beam [Features] Compact structure Good beam quality Stable and reliable Long lifetime...
... more info

375nm 150mW UV Laser Semiconductor CW Laser With Power Supply

... more info
375nm 150mW UV Laser Semiconductor CW Laser With Power Supply
$7,000.00  $3,929.00
Save: 44% off



375nm 150mW UV Laser Semiconductor CW Laser With Power Supply [Specifications] Product Name: 375nm Semiconductor Laser Laser Shape: Dot Lead Time:...
... more info

980nm/1064nm/1310nm/1550nm PM Fiber Manual Variable Optical Attenuator

... more info
980nm/1064nm/1310nm/1550nm PM Fiber Manual Variable Optical Attenuator
$171.00


980nm/1064nm/1310nm/1550nm PM Fiber Manual Variable Optical Attenuator  [Features] High precision Wide adjustment range Low insertion loss...
... more info

PM Fiber Wavelength Division Multiplexer Fiber WDM

... more info
PM Fiber Wavelength Division Multiplexer Fiber WDM
$203.00


PM Fiber Wavelength Division Multiplexer Fiber WDM [Features] Low insertion loss High extinction ratio High isolation [Applications] Optical fiber...
... more info

1310nm 1550nm Double Stage Polarization Mmaintaining PM Fiber Optical Isolator

... more info
1310nm 1550nm Double Stage Polarization Mmaintaining PM Fiber Optical Isolator
$169.00


1310nm 1550nm Double Stage Polarization Mmaintaining PM Fiber Optical Isolator [Features] Low insertion loss High extinction ratio High isolation...
... more info

1310nm 1550nm Single-stage Polarization Mmaintaining PM Fiber Optical Isolator

... more info
1310nm 1550nm Single-stage Polarization Mmaintaining PM Fiber Optical Isolator
$148.00


1310nm 1550nm Single-stage Polarization Mmaintaining PM Fiber Optical Isolator [Features] Low insertion loss High extinction ratio High isolation...
... more info

PM Fiber Optical Circulator 1310nm 1550nm 500mW Withstand Power

... more info
PM Fiber Optical Circulator 1310nm 1550nm 500mW Withstand Power
$194.00


PM Fiber Optical Circulator 1310nm 1550nm 500mW Withstand Power [Features] Low insertion loss High extinction ratio High stability and reliability...
... more info


wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
LiveZilla Website Chat Software