1310nm 50~100mW SM Fiber Coupled Laser Stabilizing Laser System

Starting at: $1,740.00

Please Choose:





Add to Cart:


1310nm 50~100mW SM Fiber Coupled Laser Stabilizing Laser System

The laser is a single mode fiber coupled to a 1310nm semiconductor laser. The coupled fiber output power is stable and the spot mode is TEM00 mode. The beam quality is very good and can meet the demand for higher beam quality requirements.

[Specifications]
Wavelength: 1310nm
Output Power: 50mW/100mW(choose)
Fiber interface: FC/PC or SMA-905(Default: FC/PC)
Fiber type: SM Fiber
Output stability (rms): <3% over 2 hours
Operating Temperature: 0°C-40°C
Storage Temperature:  -40°C-85°C
Warm-up Time (minutes): <5
Expected Lifetime (hours): >5000
Warranty Time: 1 Year

Notes:
This is a custom product.If you need other output powe or have special requirements, please contact us.
Lead Time: 7~15 workingdays! Custom product available!


1310nm SM Fiber coupeld laser

1310nm SM Fiber coupeld laser

1310nm SM Fiber coupeld laser

1310nm SM Fiber coupeld laser

1310nm SM Fiber coupeld laser

1310nm SM Fiber coupeld laser
 






 
wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software