850nm Fiber Coupled Laser




Product Image Item Name- Price
850nm 50mW Multimode Optical Fiber Coupled Laser Low Power Test Laser Module Type

850nm 50mW Multimode Optical Fiber Coupled Laser Low Power Test Laser Module Type

850nm 50mW Multimode Optical Fiber Coupled Laser Low Power Test Laser Module Type Low-power laser light source is based on high-performance...
$979.00

Add:

850nm 50mW IR Laser MM FC Laser Output Power Adjustable Fiber Test Laser Desktop Type

850nm 50mW IR Laser MM FC Laser Output Power Adjustable Fiber Test Laser Desktop Type

850nm 50mW IR Laser MM FC Laser Output Power Adjustable Fiber Test Laser Desktop Type Low-power laser light source is based on...
$1,143.00

... more info

850nm 150mW Infrared Laser System All-in-one Model Software Control

850nm 150mW Infrared Laser System All-in-one Model Software Control

850nm 150mW Infrared Laser System All-in-one Model Software Control [Features] 1. All-in-one integrated machine: laser and power together, not...
$912.00

... more info

850nm 700mW IR Fiber Coupled Laser Lab Laser Source System

850nm 700mW IR Fiber Coupled Laser Lab Laser Source System

850nm 700mW IR Fiber Coupled Laser Lab Laser Source System  [Specifications] Product Name: 850nm Fiber coupled laser Lead Time: 1~3 weeks Output...
$901.00

... more info

850nm 1000mW IR Fiber Coupled Laser Lab Laser System

850nm 1000mW IR Fiber Coupled Laser Lab Laser System

850nm 1000mW IR Fiber Coupled Laser Lab Laser System [Specifications] Product Name: 850nm Fiber coupled laser Lead Time: 1~3 weeks. Custom product...
$1,061.00

... more info

850nm 1000mW Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser High Power IR Laser

850nm 1000mW Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser High Power IR Laser

850nm 1000mW Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser High Power IR Laser The 850nm multimode fiber-coupled laser is fiber-coupled with a 850nm semiconductor...
$1,353.00  $1,300.00
Save: 4% off


... more info

850nm 1500mW Infrared Laser System All-in-one Model

850nm 1500mW Infrared Laser System All-in-one Model

850nm 1500mW Infrared Laser System All-in-one Model [Features] 1. All-in-one integrated machine: laser and power together, not separated. 2....
$1,366.00

... more info

850nm 2500mW Fiber Coupled Laser IR Diode Laser CW/TTL Modulation

850nm 2500mW Fiber Coupled Laser IR Diode Laser CW/TTL Modulation

850nm 2500mW Fiber Coupled Laser IR Diode Laser CW/TTL Modulation  [Specifications] Product Name: 850nm Fiber coupled laser Lead Time: 1~3 weeks...
$1,848.00

... more info

850nm 4000mW IR Fiber Coupled Laser Output Power Adjustable

850nm 4000mW IR Fiber Coupled Laser Output Power Adjustable

850nm 4000mW IR Fiber Coupled Laser Output Power Adjustable  [Specifications] Product Name: 850nm Fiber coupled laser Lead Time: 1~3 weeks...
$2,345.00

... more info

850nm 8W IR Fiber Coupled Laser High Power Laser System

850nm 8W IR Fiber Coupled Laser High Power Laser System

850nm 8W IR Fiber Coupled Laser High Power Laser System [Specifications] Product Name: 850nm Fiber coupled laser Lead Time: 1~3 weeks Output...
$4,343.00

... more info



wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
LiveZilla Website Chat Software