450nm Fiber Coupled Laser



Product Image Item Name- Price
Fiber coupled laser 450nm 70mw interface SMA905,FC/PC or FC/APC

Fiber coupled laser 450nm 70mw interface SMA905,FC/PC or FC/APC

Fiber coupled laser 450nm 70mw interface SMA905,FC/PC or FC/APC   It's a Pluggable fiber , easy to replace. If you need other output power...
$716.00

... more info

445nm/450nm 70mW Blue Fiber Coupled Laser Single Mode TEM00 Laser Beam

445nm/450nm 70mW Blue Fiber Coupled Laser Single Mode TEM00 Laser Beam

445nm/450nm 70mW Blue Fiber Coupled Laser Single Mode TEM00 Laser Beam [Specifications] Product Name: 445nm/450nm Fiber Coupled Laser Lead Time: 7~15...
$720.00

... more info

445nm/450nm 100mW Fiber Coupled Laser Blue Semiconductor Laser Beam

445nm/450nm 100mW Fiber Coupled Laser Blue Semiconductor Laser Beam

445nm/450nm 100mW Fiber Coupled Laser Blue Semiconductor Laser Beam [Specifications] Product Name: 445nm/450nm Fiber Coupled Laser Lead Time: 7~15...
$865.00

... more info

445/450/455nm 1000mw~4000mw Blue Fiber coupled laser Support customized

445/450/455nm 1000mw~4000mw Blue Fiber coupled laser Support customized

  445/450/455nm 1000mw~4000mw Blue Fiber coupled laser Support customized [Specifications] Product Name: 445/450/455nm 1000mw~4000mw Blue Fiber...
$875.00

... more info

445/450/455nm 6W~24W Blue Fiber coupled laser Support customized

445/450/455nm 6W~24W Blue Fiber coupled laser Support customized

445/450/455nm 6W~24W   B    lue Fiber coupled laser Support customized [Specifications] Product Name: 445/450/455nm 6W~24W Blue...
$1,920.00

... more info


wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
LiveZilla Website Chat Software