1330nm Semiconductor Laser



Product Image Item Name- Price
1330nm 400mW Singlemode Semiconductor Laser IR Laser Source TEM00

1330nm 400mW Singlemode Semiconductor Laser IR Laser Source TEM00

1330nm 400mW Singlemode Semiconductor Laser IR Laser Source TEM00 [Specifications] Product Name: 1330nm IR Semiconductor Laser Output Wavelength:...
$1,239.00

... more info
 Sold Out 

1330nm 2W High Power Laser IR Semiconductor Laser CW / TTL Modulation

1330nm 2W High Power Laser IR Semiconductor Laser CW / TTL Modulation

1330nm 2W High Power Laser IR Semiconductor Laser CW / TTL Modulation [Specifications] Product Name: 1330nm IR Semiconductor Laser Output Wavelength:...
$1,324.00

... more info
 Sold Out 


wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
LiveZilla Website Chat Software