Infrared TTL Laser Module



Product Image Item Name- Price
780nm 1mw~100mw TTL modulation Near IR laser module diode dot laser

780nm 1mw~100mw TTL modulation Near IR laser module diode dot laser

780nm 1mw~100mw TTL modulation Near IR laser module diode  dot laser   This infrared laser selection of high-quality single-mode laser...
$29.00

... more info

780nm 5mw-200mw IR Laser Module Dot Focusable With TTL Modulation

780nm 5mw-200mw IR Laser Module Dot Focusable With TTL Modulation

780nm 5mw-200mw IR Laser Module Dot Focusable With TTL Modulation [Features] Continuous laser with TTL modulation 0-50KHz(Adjustable) Ultra high...
$30.00

... more info

TTL sinusoidal wave modulation 780nm 5mw IR laser Module Focus Adjustable 16*55mm

TTL sinusoidal wave modulation 780nm 5mw IR laser Module Focus Adjustable 16*55mm

TTL  sinusoidal wave modulation 780nm 5mw IR laser Module Focus Adjustable 16*55mm SPECIFICATIONS: Name: TTL  sinusoidal wave modulation 780nm 5mw...
$89.00

... more info

808nm 5mw-200mw IR Laser Module Dot Focusable With TTL Modulation

808nm 5mw-200mw IR Laser Module Dot Focusable With TTL Modulation

808nm 5mw-200mw IR Laser Module Dot Focusable With TTL Modulation [Features] Continuous laser with TTL modulation 0-50KHz(Adjustable) Ultra high...
$35.00

... more info

TTL modulation 808nm 5mw~250mw IR laser Module 16*60mm

TTL modulation 808nm 5mw~250mw IR laser Module 16*60mm

TTL modulation 808nm 5mw~250mw IR laser Module 16*60mm SPECIFICATIONS: Name: TTL modulation 808 IR laser ModuleOutput Wavelength: 808nmOutput Power:...
$45.00

... more info

TTL modulation 830nm IR laser module diode 20mW-150mW DC 3V-5V

TTL modulation 830nm IR laser module diode 20mW-150mW DC 3V-5V

TTL modulation 830nm IR laser module diode  20mW-150mW DC 3V-5V     This infrared laser selection of high-quality single-mode laser...
$67.00

... more info

TTL modulation 850nm 3mw~5mw IR Infrared dot laser module

TTL modulation 850nm 3mw~5mw IR Infrared dot laser module

Characteristics: High-quality laser diode, optical glass lens, driver circuit and housingHigh reliability, high stability, long life, low price ...
$52.00

... more info

850nm 1200mW Laser Module Dot Line Crosshair Infrared Diode Laser

850nm 1200mW Laser Module Dot Line Crosshair Infrared Diode Laser

850nm 1200mW Laser Module Dot Line Crosshair Infrared Diode Laser [Feature] 1. 850nm is near-infrared light, strong concealing, good...
$329.00

... more info

980nm 5mw-500mw Infrared Laser Module Dot Focus adjustable Φ10mmx30mm

980nm 5mw-500mw Infrared Laser Module Dot Focus adjustable Φ10mmx30mm

980nm 5mw-500mw Infrared Laser Module Dot Focus adjustable Φ10mmx30mm [Features] Continuous laser with TTL modulation 0-50KHz(Adjustable) Ultra...
$46.00

... more info

TTL modulation 980nm 5mw~250mw IR pulse laser Module Dot/Line 16*60mm Night-vision fill light laser

TTL modulation 980nm 5mw~250mw IR pulse laser Module Dot/Line 16*60mm Night-vision fill light laser

TTL modulation 980nm 5mw~250mw IR pulse laser Module Dot/Line 16*60mm  Night-vision fill light laser SPECIFICATIONS: Name: TTL modulation 980nm IR...
$49.00

... more info


 
wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software