808nm Laser Diode

 



Product Image Item Name- Price
JDSU 808nm 50mW Infrared Single Mode Laser Diode Military equipment Lidar LD

JDSU 808nm 50mW Infrared Single Mode Laser Diode Military equipment Lidar LD

JDSU 808nm 50mW Infrared Single Mode Laser Diode Military equipment Lidar LD [Specifications] Brand: JDSU Wavelength: 808nm Output Power: 50mW...
$35.00

Add:
Min:  2
808nm 200mw IR laser diode PD sales TO-18 5.6mm

808nm 200mw IR laser diode PD sales TO-18 5.6mm

808nm 200mw IR laser diode PD sales  TO-18 5.6mm   [Specifications] Place of production: Japan Output Wavelength: 808nm Output power: CW...
$8.00

Add:
Min:  5
QSI Infrared Laser Diode 808nm 200mW QL80R4S IR Laser Diode Module TO-18 5.6mm

QSI Infrared Laser Diode 808nm 200mW QL80R4S IR Laser Diode Module TO-18 5.6mm

QSI Infrared Laser Diode 808nm 200mW QL80R4S IR Laser Diode Module TO-18 5.6mm [Features] 1. Wavelength: 808nm(typ.) 2. Optical Power Output: 200mW...
$24.00

Add:
Min:  5
QL80R4S 808nm 300mW Infrared Laser Diode QSI IR LD TO-18 5.6mm

QL80R4S 808nm 300mW Infrared Laser Diode QSI IR LD TO-18 5.6mm

QL80R4S 808nm 300mW Infrared Laser Diode QSI IR LD TO-18 5.6mm [Features] 1. Lasing Wavelength: 808nm(typ.) 2. Optical Power Output: 300mW CW 3....
$24.00

Add:
Min:  5
QSI 808nm 500mW Infrared Laser Diode T056(9MM)

QSI 808nm 500mW Infrared Laser Diode T056(9MM)

QSI 808nm 500mW Infrared Laser Diode T056(9MM) [Features]     All products have been tested before shipment The product life in more...
$25.00

Add:
Min:  3
808nm 1000mw/1W C-Mount Laser Diode High power IR laser

808nm 1000mw/1W C-Mount Laser Diode High power IR laser

808nm 1000mw/1W C-Mount Laser Diode High power IR laser   [Specifications] Place of production: Taiwan Output Wavelength: 808nm Output power: CW...
$45.00

Add:

850nm 1000mw/1W Infrared/IR laser diode T018(5.6mm)

850nm 1000mw/1W Infrared/IR laser diode T018(5.6mm)

850nm 1000mw/1W Infrared/IR laser diode T018(5.6mm)   [Specifications] Name: Laser Diode Output Wavelength: 850nm Output power: 1000mW CW...
$43.00

Add:

QSI 808nm 1000mW Laser Module Diode QL80T4HD-Y High Power IR LD TO-5 9mm

QSI 808nm 1000mW Laser Module Diode QL80T4HD-Y High Power IR LD TO-5 9mm

QSI 808nm 1000mW Laser Module Diode QL80T4HD-Y High Power IR LD TO-5 9mm QL80T4HD-Y is a MOCVD grown 808nm band laser diode with quantum well...
$32.00

Add:
Min:  3
808nm 2W 3W 5W High Power Infrared Laser Diode C-mount Packaging

808nm 2W 3W 5W High Power Infrared Laser Diode C-mount Packaging

808nm 2W 3W 5W High Power Infrared Laser Diode C-mount Packaging  SPECIFICATIONS: Wavelength:  808nm Output POwer:  2W/3W/5W...
$69.00

... more info



 
wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software