Single-mode Fiber Devices



Product Image Item Name- Price
1X2 Fiber Optic Coupler Single Mode 1310nm/1550nm Coupler Optional Split Ratio

1X2 Fiber Optic Coupler Single Mode 1310nm/1550nm Coupler Optional Split Ratio

1X2 Fiber Optic Coupler Single Mode 1310nm/1550nm Coupler Optional Split Ratio [Features] Low additional loss Multiple splitting ratios Compact...
$12.00

... more info
Min:  10
2X2 Fiber Optic Coupler 1310nm /1550nm Single Mode Double Window Fiber Splitter FC/UPC

2X2 Fiber Optic Coupler 1310nm /1550nm Single Mode Double Window Fiber Splitter FC/UPC

2X2 Fiber Optic Coupler 1310nm /1550nm Single Mode Double Window Fiber Splitter FC/UPC  This optical fiber coupler is drawn by a unique fusion...
$20.00

... more info
Min:  10

wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
LiveZilla Website Chat Software