Fiber Collimator




Product Image Item Name- Price
Customize Focusing system Beam expander Collimator for CivilLasers Laser

Customize Focusing system Beam expander Collimator for CivilLasers Laser

Customize Focusing system Beam expander  Collimator for CivilLasers Laser Usually The focal length of the  DPSS Laser/Semiconductor laser...
$153.00  $109.00
Save: 29% off


... more info

1060/1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Collimator Can be Customized

1060/1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Collimator Can be Customized

1060/1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Collimator Can be Customized Specification : Parameter Unit Value Note Working Wavelength nm...
$109.00

Add:

Single Core Optical Fiber Collimator Gold Plated Tube C-Lens APC Connector

Single Core Optical Fiber Collimator Gold Plated Tube C-Lens APC Connector

Single Core Optical Fiber Collimator Gold Plated Tube C-Lens APC Connector Fiber collimator is optical fiber head pigtail and precise alignment lens...
$17.00

Add:
Min:  10
G-Lens Fiber Collimator 3.2 Gold Plated Tube Head collimator

G-Lens Fiber Collimator 3.2 Gold Plated Tube Head collimator

G-Lens Fiber Collimator 3.2 Gold Plated Tube Head collimator Fiber collimator is optical fiber head pigtail and precise alignment lens packaged.Lens...
$19.00

Add:
Min:  5
Single Mode Coupler Single Core Optical Fiber Collimator Gold Plated Tube C-Lens

Single Mode Coupler Single Core Optical Fiber Collimator Gold Plated Tube C-Lens

Single Mode Coupler Single Core Optical Fiber Collimator Gold Plated Tube C-Lens  Fiber collimator is optical fiber head pigtail and precise...
$18.00

Add:
Min:  5
Optical Fiber Double Core Collimator C-Lens Gold Plated Tube APC Fiber Connector

Optical Fiber Double Core Collimator C-Lens Gold Plated Tube APC Fiber Connector

Optical Fiber Double Core Collimator C-Lens Gold Plated Tube APC Fiber Connector Fiber collimator is optical fiber head pigtail and precise alignment...
$22.00

Add:
Min:  3
C-Lens Single Core Optical Fiber Collimator Glass Tube Single Mode Fiber 1.8mm

C-Lens Single Core Optical Fiber Collimator Glass Tube Single Mode Fiber 1.8mm

C-Lens Single Core Optical Fiber Collimator Glass Tube Single Mode Fiber 1.8mm Fiber collimator is optical fiber head pigtail and precise...
$10.00

Add:
Min:  10
Multimode Fiber Collimator C-lens 3.2 Gold Plated package 850nm wavelength 62.5/125 fiber

Multimode Fiber Collimator C-lens 3.2 Gold Plated package 850nm wavelength 62.5/125 fiber

Multimode Fiber Collimator C-lens 3.2 Gold Plated package 850nm wavelength 62.5/125 fiber [Brief introduction] Fiber collimator is optical fiber head...
$22.00

Add:
Min:  5
Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1260nm-1650nm Single fiber collimator C-Lens ∮3.2x10

Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1260nm-1650nm Single fiber collimator C-Lens ∮3.2x10

Single Mode Fiber Coupler 1260nm-1650nm Single fiber collimator C-Lens ∮3.2x10 Fiber collimator is optical fiber head pigtail and precise alignment...
$14.00

Add:
Min:  10
Glass Tube Collimator G-Lens ∮2.78x10mm Low Insertion Loss Single Core Fiber Collimator

Glass Tube Collimator G-Lens ∮2.78x10mm Low Insertion Loss Single Core Fiber Collimator

Glass Tube Collimator G-Lens ∮2.78x10mm Low Insertion Loss Single Core Fiber Collimator Fiber collimator is optical fiber head pigtail and precise...
$18.00

Add:
Min:  5


wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
LiveZilla Website Chat Software