1310nm Pigtailed Laser(SM)




Product Image Item Name- Price
1310nm 0.5mW~5mW Long wavelength laser diode module FP/DFB pigtailed laser

1310nm 0.5mW~5mW Long wavelength laser diode module FP/DFB pigtailed laser

1310nm 0.5mW~5mW Long wavelength laser diode module FP/DFB pigtailed laser   Features: 1)  Wavelength:1310nm 2)  FP(Default) or DFB-...
$57.00

... more info

Fiber pigtailed laser diode 1310nm/1550nm FP dual wavelength coaxial laser

Fiber pigtailed laser diode 1310nm/1550nm FP dual wavelength coaxial laser

Fiber pigtailed laser diode 1310nm/1550nm FP dual wavelength coaxial laser   Features: 1) 1310nm/1550nm dual wavelength 2) Built-in back light...
$142.00

... more info

1310nm 3mW DFB Laser Diode Single-mode Coaxial LD

1310nm 3mW DFB Laser Diode Single-mode Coaxial LD

1310nm 3mW DFB Laser Diode Single-mode Coaxial LD [Features] MQW-DFB, High reliable Single mode Good high temperature characteristic High...
$59.00  $43.00
Save: 27% off


Add:
Min:  2
1310nm 3mW PF SM Coaxial Laser Diode IR Fiber Laser

1310nm 3mW PF SM Coaxial Laser Diode IR Fiber Laser

1310nm 3mW PF SM Coaxial Laser Diode IR Fiber Laser [Features] MQW-FP, High reliable Single mode Good high temperature characteristic Built-in...
$46.00  $29.00
Save: 37% off


Add:
Min:  3
1310nm 5mW LD Single-mode Fiber Output 3mW Pigtailed Laser

1310nm 5mW LD Single-mode Fiber Output 3mW Pigtailed Laser

1310nm 5mW LD Single-mode Fiber Output 3mW Pigtailed Laser [Specification] Product Name: 1310nm pigtailed laser Lead Time: 1~2 weeks Wavelength:...
$39.00

... more info
Min:  2
1310nm 1550nm 10mW MQW 14-pin DFB Butterfly Laser Single-mode Fiber Laser

1310nm 1550nm 10mW MQW 14-pin DFB Butterfly Laser Single-mode Fiber Laser

1310nm 1550nm 10mW MQW 14-pin DFB Butterfly Laser Single-mode Fiber Laser CivilLaser offers high quality multi-quantum well DFB butterfly lasers for...
$526.00

... more info

14-Pin 1310nm 10mW 20mW Single-mode DFB Laser Diode Module

14-Pin 1310nm 10mW 20mW Single-mode DFB Laser Diode Module

14-Pin 1310nm 10mW 20mW Single-mode DFB Laser Diode Module [Features] 1. DFB laser diode chip. 2. 14 PIN butterfly package. 3. Standard ITU-T...
$589.00

... more info

1310nm/1490nm Double Wavelength Pigtailed Laser Single-mode Fiber Laser Diode

1310nm/1490nm Double Wavelength Pigtailed Laser Single-mode Fiber Laser Diode

1310nm/1490nm Double Wavelength Pigtailed Laser Single-mode Fiber Laser Diode [Features] 1. Dual wavelength: 1310nm, 1490nm 2. Multiple quantum well...
$85.00

... more info

Triplexer Laser 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Three Wavelength DFB LD Pigtailed Laser

Triplexer Laser 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Three Wavelength DFB LD Pigtailed Laser

Triplexer Laser 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Three Wavelength DFB LD Pigtailed Laser [Features] 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm three wavelengths of light source  ...
$361.00

Add:

1310nm 1550nm Dual Wavelength DFB Laser Diode Double Laser Device

1310nm 1550nm Dual Wavelength DFB Laser Diode Double Laser Device

1310nm 1550nm Dual Wavelength DFB Laser Diode Double Laser Device [Features] 1. 1310nm/1550nm double laser 2. Low current threshold 3. Monitoring...
$198.00

Add:



wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
LiveZilla Website Chat Software