780nm Pigtailed Laser(SM)




Product Image Item Name- Price
780nm 3mW Single-mode Pigtailed Laser IR Laser Diode Module

780nm 3mW Single-mode Pigtailed Laser IR Laser Diode Module

780nm 3mW Single-mode Pigtailed Laser IR Laser Diode Module [Specification] Product Name: 780nm pigtailed laser Lead Time: 1~2 weeks Wavelength:...
$146.00

... more info

780nm 6mW 9μm SM Pigtailed Laser Fiber Coupled Laser

780nm 6mW 9μm SM Pigtailed Laser Fiber Coupled Laser

780nm 6mW 9μm SM Pigtailed Laser Fiber Coupled Laser [Specification] Product Name: 780nm pigtailed laser Lead Time: 1~2 weeks Wavelength: 780nm...
$163.00

... more info

780nm 10mW~30mw Single-mode Fiber Coupled Laser FC Interface IR Laser Source

780nm 10mW~30mw Single-mode Fiber Coupled Laser FC Interface IR Laser Source

780nm 10mW~30mW Single-mode Fiber Coupled Laser FC Interface IR Laser Source Because of its flexible characteristics, the optical fiber can make the...
$229.00

... more info

780nm 18mW Single-mode Pigtailed Laser With Driver Board

780nm 18mW Single-mode Pigtailed Laser With Driver Board

780nm 18mW Single-mode Pigtailed Laser With Driver Board [Specification] Product Name: 780nm pigtailed laser Lead Time: 1~2 weeks Wavelength: 780nm...
$187.00

... more info

780nm 25mW IR SM Pigtailed Laser Fiber Laser Customizable

780nm 25mW IR SM Pigtailed Laser Fiber Laser Customizable

780nm 25mW IR SM Pigtailed Laser Fiber Laser Customizable [Specification] Product Name: 780nm pigtailed laser Lead Time: 1~2 weeks Wavelength: 780nm...
$212.00

... more info

780nm 30mW Single-mode Pigtailed Laser Fiber Laser Diode

780nm 30mW Single-mode Pigtailed Laser Fiber Laser Diode

780nm 30mW Single-mode Pigtailed Laser Fiber Laser Diode [Specification] Product Name: 780nm pigtailed laser Lead Time: 1~2 weeks Wavelength: 780nm...
$237.00

... more info

816nm 30mw Fiber coupled laser single-mode 4um FC PC interface

816nm 30mw Fiber coupled laser single-mode 4um FC PC interface

816nm 30mw Fiber coupled laser single-mode 4um FC PC interface [Specifications] Output Wavelength: 816nm Output Power: 30mw Beam Divergence: 0.6mrad...
$252.00

Add:

780nm 200mW NIR Laser Module Dot Coupled Single-mode Fiber With Collimator

780nm 200mW NIR Laser Module Dot Coupled Single-mode Fiber With Collimator

780nm 200mW NIR Laser Module Dot Coupled Single-mode Fiber With Collimator [Features] ◆ The optical fiber can shape the laser beam to make the beam...
$491.00

Add:



wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
LiveZilla Website Chat Software