808nm Pigtailed Laser(MM)




Product Image Item Name- Price
808nm 100mW Infrared coupled output optical fiber laser Multimode dot FC/PC

808nm 100mW Infrared coupled output optical fiber laser Multimode dot FC/PC

808nm 100mW Infrared coupled output optical fiber laser Multimode dot FC/PC   Description of fiber coupled laser: Fiber because of its...
$263.00

Add:

808nm 100mW IR Laser Module Coupled MM Fiber Invisible Laser Source

808nm 100mW IR Laser Module Coupled MM Fiber Invisible Laser Source

808nm 100mW IR Laser Module Coupled MM Fiber Invisible Laser Source [Features] ◆ The output wavelength range of fiber coupled laser is 400-1100nm,...
$219.00

... more info

808nm 1W High Power Pigtailed Laser IR Fiber Coupled Laser Module With Power Supply

808nm 1W High Power Pigtailed Laser IR Fiber Coupled Laser Module With Power Supply

808nm 1W High Power Pigtailed Laser IR Fiber Coupled Laser Module With Power Supply [Specifications] Product Name: 808nm pigtailed laser Wavelength:...
$272.00

... more info

808nm 2W 3W 14-Pin DFB Laser Diode Built-in TEC Pigtailed Fiber Coupled Laser

808nm 2W 3W 14-Pin DFB Laser Diode Built-in TEC Pigtailed Fiber Coupled Laser

808nm 2W 3W 14-Pin DFB Laser Diode Built-in TEC Pigtailed Fiber Coupled Laser [Specification] Product Name: DFB Laser Diode  Wavelength: 808nm...
$399.00  $373.00
Save: 7% off


... more info
Min:  5
2-PIN IR Pigtailed Laser Diode 808nm 2000mW Fiber Laser Module

2-PIN IR Pigtailed Laser Diode 808nm 2000mW Fiber Laser Module

2-PIN IR Pigtailed Laser Diode 808nm 2000mW Fiber Laser Module [Specifications] Product Name: Pigtailed Laser Wavelength: 808±10(nm) Output...
$156.00

... more info

808nm 2W 4-Pin Pigtailed Laser Diode Powerful Fiber Coupled Laser

808nm 2W 4-Pin Pigtailed Laser Diode Powerful Fiber Coupled Laser

808nm 2W 4-Pin Pigtailed Laser Diode Powerful Fiber Coupled Laser [Specifications] Product Name: 808nm 2W Fiber Coupled Laser Wavelength:...
$187.00

... more info

2-Pin 808nm 3W Fiber Coupled Laser Butterfly Package Pigtailed Laser

2-Pin 808nm 3W Fiber Coupled Laser Butterfly Package Pigtailed Laser

2-Pin 808nm 3W Fiber Coupled Laser Butterfly Package Pigtailed Laser [Specifications] Product Name: 808nm 3W Fiber Coupled Laser Wavelength:...
$251.00

... more info

4-Pin Pigtailed Laser Diode 808nm 3000mW IR High Power Laser

4-Pin Pigtailed Laser Diode 808nm 3000mW IR High Power Laser

4-Pin Pigtailed Laser Diode 808nm 3000mW IR High Power Laser [Specifications] Product Name: Pigtailed Laser Wavelength: 808±10(nm) Output...
$203.00

... more info

808nm 3W Fiber Coupled Laser Module with Driver Board and Heat Sink

808nm 3W Fiber Coupled Laser Module with Driver Board and Heat Sink

808nm 3W Fiber Coupled Laser Module with Driver Board and Heat Sink [Features] 1. Contains a laser, a driving circuit, refrigerator. 2. Suitable for...
$339.00  $295.00
Save: 13% off


... more info

2-Pin 808nm 4000mW High Power IR Laser Pigtailed Laser

2-Pin 808nm 4000mW High Power IR Laser Pigtailed Laser

2-Pin 808nm 4000mW High Power IR Laser Pigtailed Laser [Specifications] Product Name: Pigtailed Laser Wavelength: 808±10(nm) Output Power:...
$202.00

... more info



wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
LiveZilla Website Chat Software