405nm Pigtailed Laser(MM)




Product Image Item Name- Price
405nm 20mW Blue Pigtailed Laser Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser

405nm 20mW Blue Pigtailed Laser Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser

405nm 20mW Blue Pigtailed Laser Multimode Fiber Coupled Laser [Specifications] Wavelength: 405±5nm Output Power: <20mW Output Mode:...
$189.00

... more info

405nm 30/50/100mW Blue violet laser multimode fiber coupling dot output FC/PC

405nm 30/50/100mW Blue violet laser multimode fiber coupling dot output FC/PC

405nm 30/50/100mW Blue violet laser multimode fiber coupling dot output FC/PC     Description of fiber coupled laser: Fiber because of...
$296.00

... more info

405nm 300mW Blue Fiber Coupled Laser Pigtailed Laser Diode Module

405nm 300mW Blue Fiber Coupled Laser Pigtailed Laser Diode Module

405nm 300mW Blue Fiber Coupled Laser Pigtailed Laser Diode Module [Specifications] Product Name: 405nm pigtailed laser Wavelength: 405±6nm...
$314.00

... more info

405nm 300mW Fiber Coupled Laser Blue Pigtailed Laser

405nm 300mW Fiber Coupled Laser Blue Pigtailed Laser

405nm 300mW Blue Pigtailed Laser Fiber Coupled Laser [Features] 1. Fiber core diameter 50μm, 105μm optional, output power 0.3W. 2. 4-pin...
$281.00  $193.00
Save: 31% off


... more info

405nm 600mW CW Fiber Coupled Laser Module for Biochemical Research

405nm 600mW CW Fiber Coupled Laser Module for Biochemical Research

405nm 600mW CW Fiber Coupled Laser Module for Biochemical Research Note : This product does not have optical fiber by default, please contact us if...
$305.00

... more info

405nm 2000mW Blue-violet Laser Beam Combining Module Fiber Laser Source

405nm 2000mW Blue-violet Laser Beam Combining Module Fiber Laser Source

405nm 2000mW Blue-violet Laser Beam Combining Module Fiber Laser Source The fiber beam combining module is a multi-tube core combined beam...
$1,089.00

... more info

405nm 10W Fiber Laser Module For UV Exposure/UV Curing/LDI/CTS/CTP

405nm 10W Fiber Laser Module For UV Exposure/UV Curing/LDI/CTS/CTP

405nm 10W Fiber Laser Module For UV Exposure/UV Curing/LDI/CTS/CTP The 405nm 10W fiber laser module provides 10W laser power through 105μm bundled...
$11,165.00

Add:

405nm 20W Fiber Coupled Laser Module For UV Light Curing

405nm 20W Fiber Coupled Laser Module For UV Light Curing

405nm 20W Fiber Coupled Laser Module For UV Light Curing This fiber laser module provides 20W laser power through a 10 5 μm bundled fiber. The...
$15,631.00

Add:

405nm 20W Powerful Fiber Coupled Laser 2*10W Fiber Laser Water Cooling

405nm 20W Powerful Fiber Coupled Laser 2*10W Fiber Laser Water Cooling

405nm 20W Powerful Fiber Coupled Laser 2*10W Fiber Laser Water Cooling This fiber laser module provides 20W laser power through a 10 5 μm bundled...
$15,631.00

Add:

405nm 40W 2*20W High Power Dual Fiber Laser for CTS Printing

405nm 40W 2*20W High Power Dual Fiber Laser for CTS Printing

405nm 40W 2*20W High Power Dual Fiber Laser for CTS Printing This fiber laser module provides 40W laser power through a 105μm bundled fiber. The...
$22,330.00

Add:



wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
LiveZilla Website Chat Software