1490nm Pigtailed Laser




Product Image Item Name- Price
1490nm long Wavelength laser DFB pigtailed laser

1490nm long Wavelength laser DFB pigtailed laser

1490nm long Wavelength laser DFB pigtailed laser   Features: 1)  Wavelength:1490nm2)  DFB- LD2)  Built-in backlight monitor PD3)  Coaxial...
$45.00

... more info

1310nm/1490nm Double Wavelength Pigtailed Laser Single-mode Fiber Laser Diode

1310nm/1490nm Double Wavelength Pigtailed Laser Single-mode Fiber Laser Diode

1310nm/1490nm Double Wavelength Pigtailed Laser Single-mode Fiber Laser Diode [Features] 1. Dual wavelength: 1310nm, 1490nm 2. Multiple quantum well...
$77.00

... more info

Dual Wavelength 1490nm/1550nm 0.35mW~2mW Pigtailed Laser Fiber Pigtailed Laser Diode

Dual Wavelength 1490nm/1550nm 0.35mW~2mW Pigtailed Laser Fiber Pigtailed Laser Diode

Dual Wavelength 1490nm/1550nm 0.35mW~2mW Pigtailed Laser Fiber Pigtailed Laser Diode [Features] 1. Wavelength: 1490nm, 1550nm 2. Multiple quantum...
$82.00

... more info

Triplexer Laser 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Three Wavelength DFB LD Pigtailed Laser

Triplexer Laser 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Three Wavelength DFB LD Pigtailed Laser

Triplexer Laser 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Three Wavelength DFB LD Pigtailed Laser [Features] 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm three wavelengths of light source  ...
$328.00

Add:

1310/1490/1550/1654nm DFB Butterfly Laser Pigtailed Laser LD

1310/1490/1550/1654nm DFB Butterfly Laser Pigtailed Laser LD

1310/1490/1550/1654nm DFB Butterfly Laser Pigtailed Laser LD  [Features] 1. Quantum well structure 2. Built-in semiconductor cooler 3. High...
$432.00

... more info



 
wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software