1310nm Pigtailed Laser




Product Image Item Name- Price
1310nm 0.5mW~5mW Long wavelength laser diode module FP/DFB pigtailed laser

1310nm 0.5mW~5mW Long wavelength laser diode module FP/DFB pigtailed laser

1310nm 0.5mW~5mW Long wavelength laser diode module FP/DFB pigtailed laser Features: 1)  Wavelength:1310nm2)  FP(Default) or DFB- LD(choose)2)...
$43.00

... more info

Fiber pigtailed laser diode 1310nm/1550nm FP dual wavelength coaxial laser

Fiber pigtailed laser diode 1310nm/1550nm FP dual wavelength coaxial laser

Fiber pigtailed laser diode 1310nm/1550nm FP dual wavelength coaxial laser   Features: 1) 1310nm/1550nm dual wavelength 2) Built-in back light...
$129.00

... more info

1310nm 1550nm 10mW MQW 14-pin DFB Butterfly Laser Single-mode Fiber Laser

1310nm 1550nm 10mW MQW 14-pin DFB Butterfly Laser Single-mode Fiber Laser

1310nm 1550nm 10mW MQW 14-pin DFB Butterfly Laser Single-mode Fiber Laser CivilLaser offers high quality multi-quantum well DFB butterfly lasers for...
$478.00

... more info

Fujitsu DFB Laser Butterfly Type Module 1310nm 20mW Fiber Laser Source FLD3F7CZ

Fujitsu DFB Laser Butterfly Type Module 1310nm 20mW Fiber Laser Source FLD3F7CZ

Fujitsu DFB Laser Butterfly Type Module 1310nm 20mW Fiber Laser Source FLD3F7CZ This DFB laser for analog AM application is a high power laser...
$215.00

Add:

1310nm/1490nm Double Wavelength Pigtailed Laser Single-mode Fiber Laser Diode

1310nm/1490nm Double Wavelength Pigtailed Laser Single-mode Fiber Laser Diode

1310nm/1490nm Double Wavelength Pigtailed Laser Single-mode Fiber Laser Diode [Features] 1. Dual wavelength: 1310nm, 1490nm 2. Multiple quantum well...
$77.00

... more info

Triplexer Laser 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Three Wavelength DFB LD Pigtailed Laser

Triplexer Laser 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Three Wavelength DFB LD Pigtailed Laser

Triplexer Laser 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Three Wavelength DFB LD Pigtailed Laser [Features] 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm three wavelengths of light source  ...
$328.00

Add:

1310nm 1550nm Dual Wavelength DFB Laser Diode Double Laser Device

1310nm 1550nm Dual Wavelength DFB Laser Diode Double Laser Device

1310nm 1550nm Dual Wavelength DFB Laser Diode Double Laser Device [Features] 1. 1310nm/1550nm double laser 2. Low current threshold 3. Monitoring...
$180.00

Add:

1310/1490/1550/1654nm DFB Butterfly Laser Pigtailed Laser LD

1310/1490/1550/1654nm DFB Butterfly Laser Pigtailed Laser LD

1310/1490/1550/1654nm DFB Butterfly Laser Pigtailed Laser LD  [Features] 1. Quantum well structure 2. Built-in semiconductor cooler 3. High...
$432.00

... more info



 
wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software