1550nm Semiconductor Laser

 


Product Image Item Name- Price
1550nm 300mW 500mW IR Semiconductor Laser Single Mode TEM00 Diode Laser

1550nm 300mW 500mW IR Semiconductor Laser Single Mode TEM00 Diode Laser

1550nm 300mW 500mW IR Semiconductor Laser Single Mode TEM00 Diode Laser  [Specifications] Product Name: 1550nm IR Semiconductor Laser Output...
$1,068.00

... more info

1550nm 1000mW~1500mW IR DPSS Laser Invisible laser source with power supply(OEM)

1550nm 1000mW~1500mW IR DPSS Laser Invisible laser source with power supply(OEM)

1550nm 1000mW~1500mW IR DPSS Laser Invisible laser source with power supply(OEM)   [Features] Miniature size Collimated straight beam...
$1,200.00  $990.00
Save: 18% off


... more info

1550nm 3Watt IR Solid-State Laser system Lab laser source

1550nm 3Watt IR Solid-State Laser system Lab laser source

1550nm 3Watt IR Solid-State Laser system Lab laser source [Specifications] Product Name: 1550nm 3W IR DPSS Laser Spatial Mode: Multimode Lead Time:...
$2,025.00

... more info

1550nm 4000mW High Power Laser IR Diode Laser Source

1550nm 4000mW High Power Laser IR Diode Laser Source

1550nm 4000mW High Power Laser IR Diode Laser Source [Specifications] Product Name: 1550nm IR Semiconductor Laser Output Wavelength: 1550nm ±...
$2,477.00

... more info

1550nm 5Watt IR Semiconductor laser 0~5000mw power adjustable CW&TTL

1550nm 5Watt IR Semiconductor laser 0~5000mw power adjustable CW&TTL

1550nm 5Watt IR Semiconductor laser 0~5000mw power adjustable CW&TTL [Specifications] Product Name: 1550nm 5W IR DPSS Laser Spatial Mode:...
$4,350.00  $3,300.00
Save: 24% off


... more info

1550nm 10W High Power IR Semiconductor laser Invisible laser light

1550nm 10W High Power IR Semiconductor laser Invisible laser light

1550nm 10W High Power IR Semiconductor laser Invisible laser light [Specifications] Product Name: 1550nm 10W IR DPSS Laser Spatial Mode: Multimode...
$10,650.00  $6,607.00
Save: 38% off


... more info


wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software
LiveZilla Website Chat Software