1550nm SM FC Laser




Product Image Item Name- Price
50mW 1550nm Singlemode Fiber Coupled Laser with AC Power Supply

50mW 1550nm Singlemode Fiber Coupled Laser with AC Power Supply

50mW 1550nm Singlemode Fiber Coupled Laser with AC Power Supply This product is for single mode fiber coupling of semiconductor laser,the stability...
$1,957.00

Add:

1550nm 1530nm~1565nm 1W~5W C-Band High pwoer SM fiber source

1550nm 1530nm~1565nm 1W~5W C-Band High pwoer SM fiber source

1550nm 1530nm~1565nm 1W~5W C-Band High pwoer SM fiber source C-band High Power Fiber Source The C-band high-power fiber-optic light source adopts a...
$2,365.00

... more info



 
wabusiness template
LiveZilla Live Chat Software